Skip to content

Find your stay

Hotels across Nepal

135 handpicked stays — each one visited and verified by our team.

Aabas Pokhara by Barahi Hospitality in Durbar Marg, Pokhara4.7

Durbar Marg, Pokhara

Aabas Pokhara by Barahi Hospitality

A stylish Pokhara escape with rooftop pool relaxation.

FromNPR 7,700 / night
View details
Aloft Kathmandu Thamel in Thamel / Kathmandu4.9

Thamel / Kathmandu

Aloft Kathmandu Thamel

Modern Style in the Heart of Thamel.

FromNPR 18,000 / night
View details
Apsara Boutique Hotel in Thamel, Kathmandu4.7

Thamel, Kathmandu

Apsara Boutique Hotel

Traditional Nepali artistry and boutique comfort in Thamel.

FromNPR 8,800 / night
View details
Arushi Boutique Hotel in Paknajol, Kathmandu.4.7

Paknajol, Kathmandu.

Arushi Boutique Hotel

Traditional Nepali charm with rooftop views over Kathmandu.

FromNPR 12,500 / night
View details
Aryatara Kathmandu Hotel in Thamel, Kathmandu.4.7

Thamel, Kathmandu.

Aryatara Kathmandu Hotel

A comfortable Thamel stay near the Garden of Dreams.

FromNPR 6,900 / night
View details
Bharatpur Garden Hotel in Bharatpur4.7

Bharatpur

Bharatpur Garden Hotel

A Peaceful Garden Retreat in the Heart of Bharatpur.

FromNPR 8,700 / night
View details
Daali Hotel & Apartment in Amrit Marg, Thamel4.7

Amrit Marg, Thamel

Daali Hotel & Apartment

Modern comfort and apartment living in the heart of Thamel.

FromNPR 8,800 / night
View details
Dream International Hotel in Milanchowk, Butwal4.6

Milanchowk, Butwal

Dream International Hotel

Comfort, Luxury & Warm Hospitality in the Heart of Butwal.

FromNPR 6,000 / night
View details
Dusit Princess Kathmandu  in Lazimpat / Kathmandu4.7

Lazimpat / Kathmandu

Dusit Princess Kathmandu

Thai-Inspired Elegance in the Heart of Kathmandu.

FromNPR 17,500 / night
View details
Everest Boutique Hotel & Spa in Thamel, Kathmandu4.7

Thamel, Kathmandu

Everest Boutique Hotel & Spa

Newari heritage and warm hospitality in Thamel.

FromNPR 10,000 / night
View details
Fairfield By Marriott in Thamel Kathmandu4.9

Thamel Kathmandu

Fairfield By Marriott

Modern Comfort in the Heart of Thamel

FromNPR 12,200 / night
View details
Fuji Hotel in Brahmakumari Marg, Thamel4.5

Brahmakumari Marg, Thamel

Fuji Hotel

Family-run comfort and warm hospitality in Kathmandu

FromNPR 6,900 / night
View details
Gaurishankar Backpackers Hostel in Durbar Marg, Lakeside4.3

Durbar Marg, Lakeside

Gaurishankar Backpackers Hostel

A friendly Lakeside base for backpackers and budget travellers.

From— / night
View details
Himalayan Hideaway Resort Pokhara in Pokhara5.0

Pokhara

Himalayan Hideaway Resort Pokhara

A Serene Himalayan Escape with Breathtaking Mountain Views.

FromNPR 28,000 / night
View details
Holy Himalaya in Bramhakumari Marg, Thamel4.7

Bramhakumari Marg, Thamel

Holy Himalaya

A peaceful Thamel stay with warm hospitality and convenient city access.

FromNPR 7,100 / night
View details
Hotel ABC — Boutique Hotel in Street 14, Sarowar Marga, Lakeside4.7

Street 14, Sarowar Marga, Lakeside

Hotel ABC — Boutique Hotel

A peaceful boutique retreat near Phewa Lake.

FromNPR 6,000 / night
View details
Hotel Adam in Centre Point, Lakeside–64.7

Centre Point, Lakeside–6

Hotel Adam

Lakeside comfort in the heart of Pokhara.

FromNPR 4,600 / night
View details
Hotel Ambassador by ACE Hotels in Lazimpat, Kathmandu4.7

Lazimpat, Kathmandu

Hotel Ambassador by ACE Hotels

A peaceful city stay with contemporary comfort and Nepali charm.

FromNPR 13,000 / night
View details
Hotel Barahi Kathmandu in Thamel / Kathmandu4.9

Thamel / Kathmandu

Hotel Barahi Kathmandu

Contemporary Luxury in the Heart of Kathmandu.

FromNPR 9,000 / night
View details
Hotel Barahi Pokhara in Lakeside / Pokhara4.7

Lakeside / Pokhara

Hotel Barahi Pokhara

A relaxing Lakeside stay with warm Nepali hospitality.

FromNPR 13,000 / night
View details
Hotel Bihani in Thamel, Kathmandu4.4

Thamel, Kathmandu

Hotel Bihani

Enjoy a comfortable stay in the heart of Thamel, with bright, air-conditioned rooms and a terrace restaurant close to Kathmandu’s attractions.

FromNPR 5,400 / night
View details
Hotel Blossom in Middle Path Street, Lakeside4.7

Middle Path Street, Lakeside

Hotel Blossom

A cozy Lakeside stay with warm interiors and mountain charm.

FromNPR 3,700 / night
View details
Hotel Clarion in Jawalakhel, Lalitpur4.3

Jawalakhel, Lalitpur

Hotel Clarion

Comfort and a welcoming stay in Jawalakhel.

FromNPR 9,200 / night
View details
Hotel Crystal Palace in Lakeside, Pokhara4.7

Lakeside, Pokhara

Hotel Crystal Palace

Affordable Lakeside comfort with mountain views.

FromNPR 4,600 / night
View details
Hotel De Purang in Ranipauwa , Muktinath4.6

Ranipauwa , Muktinath

Hotel De Purang

Comfort, Hospitality & Himalayan Charm in the Heart of Jomsom.

FromNPR 3,000 / night
View details
Hotel Dolmaling in Boudha, Kathmandu4.7

Boudha, Kathmandu

Hotel Dolmaling

A peaceful Buddhist-inspired stay near Boudhanath Stupa.

FromNPR 14,600 / night
View details
Hotel Eco Tree in Street 16, Middle Path Street, Lakeside4.7

Street 16, Middle Path Street, Lakeside

Hotel Eco Tree

A comfortable Lakeside retreat for your Pokhara getaway.

FromNPR 5,500 / night
View details
Hotel Fewa Trip in Hallan Chowk, Lakeside–64.7

Hallan Chowk, Lakeside–6

Hotel Fewa Trip

Modern comfort near Phewa Lake

FromNPR 3,500 / night
View details
Hotel Friends Home in Jyatha, Thamel4.7

Jyatha, Thamel

Hotel Friends Home

A welcoming family-run hotel in a quieter part of Thamel, offering comfortable accommodation, a restaurant and a rooftop terrace.

FromNPR 6,900 / night
View details
Hotel Ganesh Himal in Chhetrapati, Kathmandu4.7

Chhetrapati, Kathmandu

Hotel Ganesh Himal

A welcoming hotel near Thamel, offering Nepali-style rooms and accommodation for different budgets.

FromNPR 4,600 / night
View details
Hotel Grand Holiday in Peaceful Street, Lakeside4.7

Peaceful Street, Lakeside

Hotel Grand Holiday

Comfortable Lakeside stays with beautiful mountain views.

FromNPR 3,500 / night
View details
Hotel Hidden Kingdom in Pokhara 4.6

Pokhara

Hotel Hidden Kingdom

Comfortable Stay, Perfectly Located in Pokhara

FromNPR 4,500 / night
View details
Hotel Himalaya  in Kupondole, Lalitpur4.9

Kupondole, Lalitpur

Hotel Himalaya

Classic 5-Star Comfort Amid Serene Gardens in Lalitpur.

FromNPR 13,500 / night
View details
Hotel Jampa in Bhagwati Marg, Thamel4.7

Bhagwati Marg, Thamel

Hotel Jampa

Warm Nepali hospitality and comfortable stays in the heart of Thamel.

FromNPR 5,000 / night
View details
Hotel Karuna in Street 17, Lalupate Marg, Lakeside–64.7

Street 17, Lalupate Marg, Lakeside–6

Hotel Karuna

A peaceful boutique stays in the heart of Lakeside.

FromNPR 6,900 / night
View details
Hotel Kausi in Lakeside Main Road, between Street 4 and Street 54.4

Lakeside Main Road, between Street 4 and Street 5

Hotel Kausi

A comfortable Lakeside stay with private balconies and easy access to Pokhara’s attractions.

FromNPR 5,800 / night
View details
Hotel Kunja in Khahare Chowk, Lakeside–64.7

Khahare Chowk, Lakeside–6

Hotel Kunja

A relaxing Lakeside stay with scenic views and rooftop dining.

FromNPR 4,000 / night
View details
Hotel Lake Paradise in Nahar Marga, Nareshwor4.7

Nahar Marga, Nareshwor

Hotel Lake Paradise

Peaceful Lakeside Stays with Private Balcony Comfort.

FromNPR 5,000 / night
View details
Hotel Lake Shore in Lakeside, Pokhara4.7

Lakeside, Pokhara

Hotel Lake Shore

A welcoming Lakeside stay with the comforts of home.

FromNPR 8,900 / night
View details
Hotel Lake Star in Lakeside, Pokhara4.7

Lakeside, Pokhara

Hotel Lake Star

Comfortable Lakeside Stays with Warm Nepali Hospitality

FromNPR 8,500 / night
View details
Hotel Lo Mustang in Thamel, Kathmandu4.7

Thamel, Kathmandu

Hotel Lo Mustang

Himalayan heritage and modern comfort in the heart of Thamel.

FromNPR 11,500 / night
View details
Hotel Mala  in Street 13, Barahi Path, Lakeside4.6

Street 13, Barahi Path, Lakeside

Hotel Mala

Boutique comfort, Himalayan scenery and rooftop relaxation in Pokhara.

FromNPR 6,000 / night
View details
Hotel Moonlight in Paknajol, Thamel4.7

Paknajol, Thamel

Hotel Moonlight

A welcoming hotel near Thamel, combining Nepali design with comfortable rooms, a rooftop terrace, restaurant, bar and spa.

FromNPR 9,200 / night
View details
Hotel Mulberry in Jyatha, Thamel4.7

Jyatha, Thamel

Hotel Mulberry

Contemporary elegance in the heart of Thamel

FromNPR 14,000 / night
View details
Hotel Mums Home in Jyatha, Thamel4.7

Jyatha, Thamel

Hotel Mums Home

Homely comfort and warm Nepali hospitality in Thamel.

FromNPR 5,500 / night
View details
Hotel Mystic Mithila  in Janakpur4.6

Janakpur

Hotel Mystic Mithila

Modern Comfort in the Heart of Janakpur.

FromNPR 3,000 / night
View details
Hotel Niwas in Bagaincha, Lakeside Road 404.5

Bagaincha, Lakeside Road 40

Hotel Niwas

Comfortable Lakeside stays for couples, families and groups.

FromNPR 4,500 / night
View details
Hotel Orchid in Street No. 7, Lakeside4.7

Street No. 7, Lakeside

Hotel Orchid

Comfortable Lakeside Stays at Affordable Rates.

FromNPR 3,500 / night
View details
Hotel Pabera Heritage Boutique in Budhanilkantha-04, Rudreshwor Chowk4.5

Budhanilkantha-04, Rudreshwor Chowk

Hotel Pabera Heritage Boutique

Traditional Nepali charm with modern comfort in Budhanilkantha.

FromNPR 16,900 / night
View details
Hotel Palm International By Pipal in Butwal4.8

Butwal

Hotel Palm International By Pipal

Modern Comfort, Warm Hospitality, Memorable Stays.

FromNPR 3,900 / night
View details
Hotel Pauwa in Yogikuti , Tilottama4.7

Yogikuti , Tilottama

Hotel Pauwa

Comfort, Hospitality & a Warm Nepali Welcome.

FromNPR 3,000 / night
View details
Hotel Peaceland Lumbini in lumbini 4.0

lumbini

Hotel Peaceland Lumbini

🌿 “Your Peaceful Stay in the Heart of Lumbini.”

FromNPR 2,300 / night
View details
Hotel Pokhara Village & Spa in Lakeside, Pokhara–64.6

Lakeside, Pokhara–6

Hotel Pokhara Village & Spa

Relaxing Lakeside stays with mountain views, dining and spa experiences.

FromNPR 11,200 / night
View details
Hotel Roadhouse in Thamel, Kathmandu 4.7

Thamel, Kathmandu

Hotel Roadhouse

Newari elegance in the heart of Thamel.

FromNPR 11,500 / night
View details
Hotel Sarowar in Lakeside, Pokhara4.7

Lakeside, Pokhara

Hotel Sarowar

Modern Lakeside comfort with Himalayan and Phewa Lake views.

FromNPR 7,500 / night
View details
Hotel Shaara  in Pokhara 4.6

Pokhara

Hotel Shaara

Modern Comfort, Exceptional Hospitality in Pokhara.

FromNPR 8,000 / night
View details
Hotel Shambala in Bansbari Road4.7

Bansbari Road

Hotel Shambala

Tibetan-inspired serenity with modern city comfort.

FromNPR 11,500 / night
View details
Hotel Shankar  in Lazimpat, Kathmandu4.7

Lazimpat, Kathmandu

Hotel Shankar

Heritage Elegance in the Heart of Kathmandu

FromNPR 14,500 / night
View details
Hotel Shivalaya in Pokhara 4.1

Pokhara

Hotel Shivalaya

Comfortable Stays, Warm Himalayan Hospitality.

FromNPR 2,400 / night
View details
Hotel Splendid View in Gaurighat, Lakeside4.4

Gaurighat, Lakeside

Hotel Splendid View

Comfortable Lakeside rooms with balconies and scenic mountain views.

FromNPR 2,500 / night
View details
Hotel Spring in Durbar Marg Lane, Lakeside–64.7

Durbar Marg Lane, Lakeside–6

Hotel Spring

A peaceful Lakeside stay close to Pokhara’s attractions.

FromNPR 3,000 / night
View details
Hotel Tara in Street 7, Lakeside4.7

Street 7, Lakeside

Hotel Tara

Comfortable Lakeside stays with private balconies and Himalayan views.

FromNPR 5,400 / night
View details
Hotel Thamel in Thamel, Kathmandu4.7

Thamel, Kathmandu

Hotel Thamel

A welcoming base in Kathmandu’s lively Thamel neighbourhood.

FromNPR 7,000 / night
View details
Hotel Thamel Park & Spa in Thamel, Kathmandu4.7

Thamel, Kathmandu

Hotel Thamel Park & Spa

Comfortable rooms and warm Nepali hospitality in the heart of Thamel.

FromNPR 8,000 / night
View details
Hotel The Butwal View   in Yogikuti , Butwal4.1

Yogikuti , Butwal

Hotel The Butwal View

Comfort, Convenience & a View to Remember.

FromNPR 1,900 / night
View details
Hotel The Holy Birth in Lumbini4.6

Lumbini

Hotel The Holy Birth

Peaceful Saty, Spiritual Journey

FromNPR 2,600 / night
View details
Hotel Thrive — A Tropical Courtyard in Chhetrapati, Dhobichaur, Kathmandu4.7

Chhetrapati, Dhobichaur, Kathmandu

Hotel Thrive — A Tropical Courtyard

A peaceful tropical escape in the heart of Kathmandu.

FromNPR 8,500 / night
View details
Hotel Tibet International in Boudha4.9

Boudha

Hotel Tibet International

Tibetan heritage with contemporary comfort.

FromNPR 20,000 / night
View details
Hotel Trekkers Inn in Jomsom4.4

Jomsom

Hotel Trekkers Inn

🏔️ Your Cozy Stay in the Heart of Mustang.

FromNPR 2,700 / night
View details
Hotel Tulsi in Street No. 14, Lakeside4.5

Street No. 14, Lakeside

Hotel Tulsi

Comfortable Lakeside Stays with Warm Nepali Hospitality

FromNPR 5,400 / night
View details
Hotel Utsab Himalaya in Utsab Himalaya Street, Lakeside4.7

Utsab Himalaya Street, Lakeside

Hotel Utsab Himalaya

Traditional Nepali charm and Annapurna views in a peaceful Lakeside setting.

FromNPR 7,500 / night
View details
Hotel View Point in Nagarkot4.4

Nagarkot

Hotel View Point

🌄 Wake Up to Breathtaking Himalayan Views.

FromNPR 3,000 / night
View details
Hotel Welcome Janakpur in Janakpur4.1

Janakpur

Hotel Welcome Janakpur

“Warm Hospitality, Comfortable Stay.”

FromNPR 4,000 / night
View details
Hotel White Dreams in Koteshwor, Kathmandu4.3

Koteshwor, Kathmandu

Hotel White Dreams

Comfortable Kathmandu stays at affordable rates.

FromNPR 1,600 / night
View details
Hotel Yak & Yeti in Durbar Marg / Kathmandu4.7

Durbar Marg / Kathmandu

Hotel Yak & Yeti

Historic 5-Star Luxury in the Heart of Kathmandu.

FromNPR 16,000 / night
View details
Hyatt Centric Soalteemode Kathmandu in Tahachal, Kathmandu4.9

Tahachal, Kathmandu

Hyatt Centric Soalteemode Kathmandu

Modern Kathmandu style with panoramic city and mountain views.

FromNPR 16,000 / night
View details
Kantipur Temple House in Jyatha, Kathmandu4.7

Jyatha, Kathmandu

Kantipur Temple House

Traditional Nepali charm and peaceful courtyard living in the heart of Kathmandu.

FromNPR 11,500 / night
View details
Kantipur Village in Jyatha, Thamel4.7

Jyatha, Thamel

Kantipur Village

Boutique comfort and rooftop relaxation in the heart of Thamel

FromNPR 16,900 / night
View details
Kasthamandap Boutique Hotel in Thamel, Kathmandu4.7

Thamel, Kathmandu

Kasthamandap Boutique Hotel

Nepali artistic charm and comfortable stays in Thamel

FromNPR 7,700 / night
View details
Kathmandu Aagantuk Hotel in Thamel, Kathmandu4.3

Thamel, Kathmandu

Kathmandu Aagantuk Hotel

A welcoming stay in Kathmandu’s lively Thamel neighbourhood.

FromNPR 4,500 / night
View details
Kathmandu Marriott Hotel in Naxal, Kathmandu4.9

Naxal, Kathmandu

Kathmandu Marriott Hotel

Contemporary 5-Star Luxury in the Heart of Kathmandu.

FromNPR 24,000 / night
View details
Kathmandu Suite Home in Kaldhara, Thamel4.7

Kaldhara, Thamel

Kathmandu Suite Home

A comfortable hotel near Thamel, offering balcony rooms, an in-house restaurant and bar, and a rooftop terrace.

FromNPR 9,200 / night
View details
Kumari Boutique Hotel in Jyatha, Thamel4.7

Jyatha, Thamel

Kumari Boutique Hotel

A peaceful boutique stay in the heart of Thamel.

FromNPR 9,500 / night
View details
Lautali Sanctuary in Shaktikhor,Chitwan4.7

Shaktikhor,Chitwan

Lautali Sanctuary

A Peaceful Sanctuary Amidst Nature.

FromNPR 22,000 / night
View details
Lumbini Buddha Garden  in Lumbini4.6

Lumbini

Lumbini Buddha Garden

Peaceful Saty, Spiritual Journey

FromNPR 5,200 / night
View details
Lumbini Five Elements Hotel in Lumbini4.8

Lumbini

Lumbini Five Elements Hotel

🌿 “Experience Peace, Comfort & Harmony in Lumbini.”

FromNPR 3,100 / night
View details
Majestic Lake Front Hotel & Suites in Street 18B, Khahare, Lakeside4.7

Street 18B, Khahare, Lakeside

Majestic Lake Front Hotel & Suites

Relax beside Phewa Lake with scenic rooms, poolside leisure and warm hospitality.

FromNPR 10,300 / night
View details
Mercure Kathmandu Sukedhara Heights in Sukedhara Heights, Kathmandu4.9

Sukedhara Heights, Kathmandu

Mercure Kathmandu Sukedhara Heights

Contemporary 5-Star Comfort with Himalayan Views.

FromNPR 14,500 / night
View details
Middle Path Hotel & Spa  in Pokhara 4.7

Pokhara

Middle Path Hotel & Spa

Comfort, Views & Hospitality in the Heart of Lakeside.

FromNPR 5,000 / night
View details
Mountain lodges Of Nepal - Birethanti in Annapurna 4.8

Annapurna

Mountain lodges Of Nepal - Birethanti

A Tranquil Riverside Retreat in the Heart of the Annapurna Region.

FromNPR 20,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Chame  in Chame, Manang4.9

Chame, Manang

Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Chame

Luxury Himalayan Comfort in the Heart of the Annapurna Circuit

FromNPR 22,500 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Deboche in Deboche, Khumbu5.0

Deboche, Khumbu

Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Deboche

A Serene Himalayan Retreat in the Heart of the Everest Region.

FromNPR 45,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Dhampus in Dhampus, Kaski4.9

Dhampus, Kaski

Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Dhampus

A Luxury Himalayan Retreat with Breathtaking Mountain Views.

FromNPR 26,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges Of Nepal - Everest Basecamp in Basecamp, Lukla4.9

Basecamp, Lukla

Mountain Lodges Of Nepal - Everest Basecamp

Experience the Everest Base Camp Journey in Comfort.

FromNPR 70,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Ghandruk in Ghandruk, Kaski4.9

Ghandruk, Kaski

Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Ghandruk

Luxury Mountain Comfort Above the Clouds.

FromNPR 22,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges Of Nepal - Kongde in Kongde, Chaurikharka4.7

Kongde, Chaurikharka

Mountain Lodges Of Nepal - Kongde

Stay Above the Clouds with Panoramic Himalayan Views.

FromNPR 33,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Landruk in Baglung Rajmarg, Lumle, Kaski4.9

Baglung Rajmarg, Lumle, Kaski

Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Landruk

A Serene Himalayan Escape with Breathtaking Mountain Views.

FromNPR 22,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges Of Nepal - Lukla  in Lukla, Khumbu Pasang Ljamu, Solukhumbu4.9

Lukla, Khumbu Pasang Ljamu, Solukhumbu

Mountain Lodges Of Nepal - Lukla

A warm Himalayan retreat at the gateway to Everest.

FromNPR 30,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Majgaon in Majgaon, Lumle 4.8

Majgaon, Lumle

Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Majgaon

A Peaceful Himalayan Retreat in the Heart of Gurung Country.

FromNPR 22,500 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges Of Nepal - Manang in Manang, Gandaki4.8

Manang, Gandaki

Mountain Lodges Of Nepal - Manang

A Luxury Mountain Retreat in the Heart of Manang.

FromNPR 22,500 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Monjo in Monjo, Khumbu Pasang4.9

Monjo, Khumbu Pasang

Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Monjo

Comfortable twin-bed accommodation designed for trekkers, with two separate beds, basic furnishings and a warm, simple Himalayan lodge atmosphere. Ideal for couples, friends or two trekkers sharing a room.

FromNPR 36,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Namche in Namche Bazar, Solukhumbu5.0

Namche Bazar, Solukhumbu

Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Namche

A Warm Himalayan Retreat in the Heart of Everest.

FromNPR 34,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Phakding in Phakding, Solukhumbu 4.7

Phakding, Solukhumbu

Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Phakding

A peaceful Himalayan stopover on the Everest trail.

FromNPR 32,000 / night
View details
Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Tomijong in Tomijong village, Lumle4.8

Tomijong village, Lumle

Mountain Lodges of Nepal - Tomijong

A Peaceful Himalayan Escape with Breathtaking Mountain Views.

FromNPR 20,000 / night
View details
Mountyain Lodges Of Nepal - Thame in Thame, Khumbu4.9

Thame, Khumbu

Mountyain Lodges Of Nepal - Thame

A Peaceful Himalayan Retreat Beneath Thame’s Snow-Capped Peaks.

FromNPR 10,500 / night
View details
My Hotel Pvt. Ltd. in Pokhara 4.3

Pokhara

My Hotel Pvt. Ltd.

“Comfort, Convenience & Warm Hospitality in Pokhara.” 🏨✨

FromNPR 2,200 / night
View details
Nepal Pavilion Inn in Amrit Marg, Jyatha, Thamel4.7

Amrit Marg, Jyatha, Thamel

Nepal Pavilion Inn

Traditional Kathmandu charm and warm Nepali hospitality.

FromNPR 2,200 / night
View details
Nepali Ghar Hotel in Amrit Marg-26, Thamel4.7

Amrit Marg-26, Thamel

Nepali Ghar Hotel

Handcrafted Nepali heritage with modern comfort.

FromNPR 18,000 / night
View details
New Pokhara Lodge in Street 3, Lakeside4.7

Street 3, Lakeside

New Pokhara Lodge

A peaceful garden stay in Pokhara’s Lakeside.

FromNPR 2,300 / night
View details
Oasis Kathmandu Hotel in Keshar Mahal Marg, Thame4.7

Keshar Mahal Marg, Thame

Oasis Kathmandu Hotel

A comfortable stay in central Thamel, close to the Garden of Dreams and Narayanhiti Palace, with rooms for solo travellers, couples and families. Oasis Kathmandu Hotel

FromNPR 5,900 / night
View details
Peace Eye Guest House in Street 7, Gaurighat, Lakeside4.3

Street 7, Gaurighat, Lakeside

Peace Eye Guest House

A welcoming family-run retreat in the heart of Lakeside.

FromNPR 2,300 / night
View details
Pokhara Batika Classic Hotel in Lakeside, Pokhara4.5

Lakeside, Pokhara

Pokhara Batika Classic Hotel

Relaxing Lakeside Comfort with Warm Nepali Hospitality.

FromNPR 10,700 / night
View details
President Hotel Lumbini in Lumbini4.0

Lumbini

President Hotel Lumbini

Comfort & Serenity, Near the Sacred Heart of Lumbini

FromNPR 3,000 / night
View details
Radisson Hotel Kathmandu  in Lazimpat / Kathmandu4.9

Lazimpat / Kathmandu

Radisson Hotel Kathmandu

Premium Comfort in the Heart of Kathmandu

FromNPR 21,400 / night
View details
Ramada by Wyndham Kathmandu Dhumbarahi — formerly Akama Hotel in Dhumbarahi Road4.9

Dhumbarahi Road

Ramada by Wyndham Kathmandu Dhumbarahi — formerly Akama Hotel

Himalayan heritage with contemporary comfort.

FromNPR 11,500 / night
View details
Ramada Encore by Wyndham in Z street, Thamel-16, Kathmandu4.7

Z street, Thamel-16, Kathmandu

Ramada Encore by Wyndham

Modern comfort for your Kathmandu escape

FromNPR 20,000 / night
View details
Shahi Land Hotel Pvt. Ltd. in Naharpur, Butwal4.6

Naharpur, Butwal

Shahi Land Hotel Pvt. Ltd.

Comfort, Elegance & Warm Hospitality in the Heart of Butwal.

FromNPR 2,700 / night
View details
Shaligram Hotel & Spa in Jawalakhel / Lalitpur4.5

Jawalakhel / Lalitpur

Shaligram Hotel & Spa

Boutique Comfort, Wellness & Apartment Living in the Heart of Patan.

FromNPR 9,000 / night
View details
Shinta Mani Mustang  in Mustang5.0

Mustang

Shinta Mani Mustang

Luxury. Adventure. Mustang. Your Himalayan escape awaits.

FromNPR 3,08,000 / night
View details
Siddhartha Wildlife Retreat in Bharatpur 27, Meghauli, Chitwan4.9

Bharatpur 27, Meghauli, Chitwan

Siddhartha Wildlife Retreat

Where Luxury Meets the Wild.

FromNPR 10,500 / night
View details
Taleju Boutique Hotel in Jyatha, Thamel4.7

Jyatha, Thamel

Taleju Boutique Hotel

A peaceful boutique stay in Thamel, combining traditional Nepali architecture with modern rooms, a restaurant, bar and spa.

FromNPR 10,500 / night
View details
Temple Himalaya Hotel & Spa’s in 13th Street, Barahi Path, Lakeside4.7

13th Street, Barahi Path, Lakeside

Temple Himalaya Hotel & Spa’s

Comfort, mountain views and relaxing spa experiences in Pokhara’s Lakeside.

FromNPR 8,500 / night
View details
The Address Kathmandu Hotel in Thamel, Kathmandu4.5

Thamel, Kathmandu

The Address Kathmandu Hotel

Modern comfort in the heart of Thamel.

FromNPR 9,200 / night
View details
The Dwarika's Kathmandu in Battisputali / Kathmandu4.9

Battisputali / Kathmandu

The Dwarika's Kathmandu

A Living Heritage of Newar Art, Culture & Luxury.

FromNPR 80,000 / night
View details
The Everest Hotel in New Baneshwor / Kathmandu4.9

New Baneshwor / Kathmandu

The Everest Hotel

Timeless 5-Star Hospitality in the Heart of Kathmandu.

FromNPR 18,000 / night
View details
The Hotel Silver Oaks Inn in Lalupate Marga, Lakeside4.7

Lalupate Marga, Lakeside

The Hotel Silver Oaks Inn

Affordable Lakeside Comfort with Warm Family Hospitality.

FromNPR 3,100 / night
View details
The Mountain House in Pokhara4.4

Pokhara

The Mountain House

A Peaceful Escape in the Heart of the Mountains

FromNPR 2,500 / night
View details
The Soaltee Kathmandu, Autograph Collection ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ in Tahachal-134.8

Tahachal-13

The Soaltee Kathmandu, Autograph Collection ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

A legendary Kathmandu icon blending Nepali heritage with five-star luxury.

FromNPR 32,000 / night
View details
The Terraces Resort & Spa  in Lakuri Bhanjyang / Lalitpur5.0

Lakuri Bhanjyang / Lalitpur

The Terraces Resort & Spa

A Luxury Himalayan Escape Above the Kathmandu Valley.

FromNPR 40,000 / night
View details
Timber House by TARA Group in Thamel, Kathmandu4.7

Thamel, Kathmandu

Timber House by TARA Group

A comfortable city retreats in the heart of Thamel.

FromNPR 14,000 / night
View details
Tinau Riverside Resort Pvt. Ltd.  in Dobhan , Palpa 4.6

Dobhan , Palpa

Tinau Riverside Resort Pvt. Ltd.

Your Riverside Escape in Palpa

FromNPR 5,200 / night
View details
Traditional Comfort Boutique Hotel in Kamalpokhari, Kathmandu4.7

Kamalpokhari, Kathmandu

Traditional Comfort Boutique Hotel

Traditional Nepali artistry with modern boutique comfort.

FromNPR 11,500 / night
View details
Vivanta Kathmandu in Jhamsikhel Road, Ward 3, Lalitpur4.9

Jhamsikhel Road, Ward 3, Lalitpur

Vivanta Kathmandu

Contemporary 5-Star Luxury in Vibrant Jhamsikhel.

FromNPR 15,000 / night
View details
Woodapple Hotel and Spa in Kaldhara Marg, Thamel4.7

Kaldhara Marg, Thamel

Woodapple Hotel and Spa

A peaceful city stay with rooftop views.

FromNPR 11,000 / night
View details
Yatri Suites & Spa in Amrit Marg, Thamel4.7

Amrit Marg, Thamel

Yatri Suites & Spa

Comfortable Thamel stays with dining, suites, and spa relaxation.

FromNPR 17,200 / night
View details